Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NORTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£48,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+33.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,600
+46.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+88.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+44.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0LJ
← Back to All Properties