Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 May 2020
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-17.4%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+45.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NR
← Back to All Properties