14, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+159.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+11.3%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1