Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+95.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties