Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+24.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+43.8%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3LY
← Back to All Properties