Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66C, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+185.7%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500
+2.1%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3PD
← Back to All Properties