Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LYNTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.2%
Price Change
+£537,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+272.2%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£537,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3BE
← Back to All Properties