Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MASON STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,000
+75.4%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950
+4.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HQ
← Back to All Properties