Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-24.7%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+13.3%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+45.1%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties