Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BLACKMOOR GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+3.2%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+111.4%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1DN
← Back to All Properties