Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+54.2%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties