Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THORNFIELD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-14.5%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+154.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8QR
← Back to All Properties