Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+32.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties