Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAROLINA PLACE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+43.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+12.3%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4PQ
← Back to All Properties