Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUSSEX CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+57.5%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+12.4%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2XG
← Back to All Properties