Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MUNCASTER ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+97.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+127.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6BD
← Back to All Properties