7, ROYDFIELD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 7ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,448
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£6,448+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,448-85.3%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Other
-£37,552 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Other
Sale #1