Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166 - 168, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+700.0%
Price Change
+£1,225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+700.0%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Other
+£1,225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 21 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JL
← Back to All Properties