Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DANEHURST CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£807,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£807,500
+30.2%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+91.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£296,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,995
Sold on 30 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9PX
← Back to All Properties