Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SCAFELL DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+66.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
-12.1%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+222.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9TX
← Back to All Properties