15, MIDSUMMER MEADOW, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.9%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£215,000+283.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+49.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1