Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+73.5%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+28.5%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JF
← Back to All Properties