7, LITTLE LONDON, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-9.1%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1