51, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+21.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+24.5%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1