32, COURT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+150.0%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+75.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1