Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHINGFORD AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.6%
Price Change
+£356,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+326.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£356,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8AB
← Back to All Properties