69, MILTON AVENUE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 7LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£607,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.3%
Price Change
+£392,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£607,000+182.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£392,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1