Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JESSOP STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
-5.2%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+205.3%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+65.2%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 2 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8TZ
← Back to All Properties