Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AROSA DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+30.3%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+50.0%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0SB
← Back to All Properties