Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TALLAND ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+70.0%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+125.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties