Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HALCYON, CHATHAM PLACE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,950
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£60,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,950
+36.8%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,925
Sold on 24 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7JW
← Back to All Properties