Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WAVERTREE NOOK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+33.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7LF
← Back to All Properties