Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DUNCOMBE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
-13.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+57.9%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EP
← Back to All Properties