Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROCKENHURST WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+49.5%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XN
← Back to All Properties