46A, ANNWEIR AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+20.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+128.5%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+100.2%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1