Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PENTLAND CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+42.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+77.7%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+16.1%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PF
← Back to All Properties