Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+21.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+80.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7NW
← Back to All Properties