3, LORNE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,000+53.0%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+189.3%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+28.2%
Sold on 7 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1