Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, WESTFIELDS ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+53.9%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+208.3%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1HQ
← Back to All Properties