Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.8%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+200.3%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PB
← Back to All Properties