Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILLIAM HARRIS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
-1.1%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+24.2%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,970
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8WJ
← Back to All Properties