Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WESTERHAM ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£172,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+52.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£172,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+142.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0EP
← Back to All Properties