56, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.1%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+183.1%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-3.8%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1