Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+0.8%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,250
+38.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£58,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties