5, COOPER LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 7RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+22.3%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+1.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+189.5%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1