Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HASTINGS AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+41.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+53.6%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1XY
← Back to All Properties