FLAT 3, 11, NORFOLK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,000+118.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+51.6%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 17 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1