Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, RAILWAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,000
+64.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+434.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0XT
← Back to All Properties