Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+179.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties