Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-5.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,250
+18.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£34,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DA
← Back to All Properties